Touchpoint Software Limited, Hardington Moor

Touchpoint Software Limited
MOOR COTTAGE
BA22 9NP Hardington Moor
Somerset England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
TOUCHPOINT SOFTWARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
APRIL COTTAGE, 11 BELLA VISTA ROAD, TQ5 8BQ, BRIXHAM, Somerset England
Company Number
03584789
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PREQUEL SOFTWARE LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
19 Jun 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Moor Cottage Hardington Moor Yeovil Somerset BA22 9NP

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 AND 3 HOLYWELL MILL, HOLYWELL
    BA22 9NG  East Coker
  2. LYSANDER ROAD
    BA20 2YB  Yeovil
  3. YARLINGTON HOUSING GROUP, LUPIN WAY
    BA22 8WN  Yeovil
  4. YARLINGTON HOMES LIMITED, LUPIN WAY
    BA22 8WN  Yeovil
  5. MOTIVO HOUSE, ALVINGTON
    BA20 2FG  Yeovil
  6. MOTIVO HOUSE, ALVINGTON
    BA20 2FG  Yeovil
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry